상호 대표 동-호수 전화번호 팩스
10동 2층 206 청송씨앤티 박정희 031-493-4049 031-624-1568
10동 3층 308 한영정공 박헌우 031-494-0646
10동 3층 318 이테크 임인재 031-492-8112 031-492-8119
11동 2층 207 명신기계 김종세 031-493-9654 031-493-9655
11동 3층 308 이화ENG 유영식 031-494-6770
12동 1층 107 엘에스팩 라정식
12동 1층 114 (주)회종 이동수 031-493-0677 031-493-0688
12동 1층 128 호이스트보수공사 김길수 031-494-2410
12동 2층 207 (주)신진이앤씨 한지연
12동 3층 307 나래켐텍 구자현 031-494-9168 031-494-9169
13동 2층 207 주영산업 김영선 031-493-2849 031-495-2849
14동 2층 214 (주)한영프랜트산업 김경숙 031-494-4170
14동 3층 316 에스제이테크(주) 백승남 031-492-2617 031-492-2618
15동 1층 122 진양기공사 권형덕 031-493-4572 031-493-4573
15동 2층 205 (주)티제이 양정호 031-493-5987 070-4275-1018
16동 1층 104 동아유압 차기홍 031-492-4528 031-492-4529
17동 2층 206 신원기공 박광용 031-494-2621
18동 1층 117 알파산업 류석근 031-491-8996 031-491-8995
18동 3층 304 이지스 ENG 최석만 031-493-6555 031-493-6555
19동 1층 117 대건라이닝 강지혜 031-495-1065 031-495-1060
21동 1층 104 정은ENG 안봉기 031-493-0455
21동 1층 107 나단정밀 나동표 031-491-6623
21동 1층 111 동명산업 정재석 031-495-1747 031-492-6074
21동 1층 115 아세아바란싱 박상배 031-492-1183
21동 1층 117 윤진기공 김인경 031-492-2866
21동 1층 118 나라엔지니어링 강종길 031-493-3393
21동 1층 120 반월정공 강희산 031-493-2796 031-493-2795
21동 1층 121 대기정밀 박현수 031-493-1220 031-493-1245
22동 1층 101 지니하이텍 박정민
22동 1층 102 경수정밀 김경수 031-494-0670.9
22동 1층 103 정오 정재업 031-311-5006 031-311-5034
22동 1층 105 평화엔지니어링 이병준 031-494-7166 031-494-7160
22동 1층 108 화신엔지니어링 이은묵 031-494-8233 031-494-8233
22동 1층 114 오성이엔지 최미숙 031-493-0171 031-493-0172
22동 1층 115 성일공업사 신명철 031-492-2577
22동 1층 119 평화엔지니어링 이병준 031-494-7166 031-494-7160
22동 1층 120 정ENG 이광수 010-5509-2298 031-494-2298
22동 1층 121 세아정밀 전용기 031-491-0849 031-491-0849
22동 2층 214 청진ENG 백형필 031-493-0172
23동 1층 103 서린정밀 문현식 031-492-1888
23동 1층 108 유림산기 김형민 031-491-4838 031-491-4839
23동 1층 109 엘피테크 이성환 031-494-3533 031-495-3533
23동 1층 112 태양기계 김성숙 031-493-5654 031-495-1855
23동 1층 113 청원정밀 지상수 031-494-4355 031-494-4354
23동 1층 114 은혜기어 장영주 031-493-4528 031-493-4527
23동 2층 212 쌍용공업 김세기 031-492-3350
23동 2층 214 나현정밀 김희성 031-433-2766 031-433-2767
23동 2층 215 종현테크 김소기 031-493-9970 031-493-9971
23동 지하1층 2 문화기공 문형식 031-493-5516 031-493-5512
2동 2층 203 티에스엠테크(TSMTECH) 송남창 0504-373-0661
2동 3층 305 중원금속 원용석
3동 2층 226 (주)한일솔루션 백현우 031-431-5333 031-431-5334
3동 3층 316 하나이엔지 이성원 031-492-9731
3동 3층 321 동국금속 최성훈 031-495-4655 031-495-4654
4동 2층 217 대동ENG 김현재
4동 2층 219 화천정공 조기정 031-495-1030
5동 1층 103 대동상공사 진재훈 031-492-6395 031-492-6397
5동 2층 214 에스씨엘(안산) 이창섭 031-494-5651.2 031-494-5653
6동 1층 111 이화다이아몬드 남궁진 031-495-6602 031-492-6601
6동 3층 307 주식회사 신우 이성문 031-494-7247 031-494-7247
7동 1층 112 극동종합상사 송인순 031-492-2909 031-492-4515
7동 1층 121 스피드컴퓨터조각 이재영 031-495-2895
8동 1층 108 국제기전 한장우 031-492-0524 031-492-0538
8동 1층 109 국제기전 한장우 031-492-0524 031-492-0538
8동 1층 123 태백통상 최종언 031-491-1289 031-491-1287
8동 2층 221 영광테크 유규성
8동 3층 307 광운이엔지 성유근 031-475-8823 031-475-8824
8동 3층 318 알파이엔지 조병용 031-495-6980 031-495-6981
9동 1층 110 우양테크 조현숙 031-492-6347 031-492-6349
9동 1층 123 성원건설,기계 박성원 031-495-4835 031-494-4835
9동 3층 323 킨트 강충혁 031-494-1005
다열 지하상가 19 (주)정진철강 문정태 031-434-5700
마열 지하상가 32 보성플랜트 김영대 032-671-6209 032-672-9209
바열 지하상가 29 알엠테크 곽정주
사열 지하상가 3 오티엘코리아 이윤수 02-2685-1250 02-2685-1210
사열 지하상가 10 건영엔지니어링 임건모 032-545-8943 0504-028-8943
편익A동 3층 307 (주)한길솔루션 박문순
편익B동 1층 112 군자건설공구 강장문 031-495-8504 031-492-9220
편익B동 1층 113 군자건설공구 강장문 031-495-9220 031-492-9220
편익B동 1층 118 군자건설공구 강장문 031-495-9220 010-492-9220
편익B동 1층 119 군자건설공구 강장문 031-495-8504 031-492-9220